Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen EinwechslungenZeitstr.
Abend Andreas1214300460
Albrecht Morris300100100
Bauer Jakob500100050
Bayrhof Manuel1410200010
Dapp Thomas100000010
Dinnebier Samuel100000010
Durach Kilian1401600900
Eigentor010000000
Gebhart Maximilian1506400510
Greiter Korbinian900200430
Große Jonas200000020
Herzog Andreas1312100530
Köberle Matthis200100020
Kreuzer Christian139 (2 EF)3200330
Lask Tobias711200430
Lechner Alexander910300130
Leimgruber Ferdinand100100000
Linder Dominik200000020
Maderholz Fabian1101000650
Maier Tobias1400200000
Mayer Maximilian132 (1 EF)0400530
Mayr Lukas1301400330
Möller Jonas1000200280
Picknik Dennis153 (1 EF)2310000
Welte Manuel132 (1 EF)1410210