Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen EinwechslungenZeitstr.
Abend Andreas291510017100
Albrecht Morris400000020
Bayrhof Manuel3003200100
Bechteler Matthias100000010
Dapp Thomas400001220
Durach Kilian30314002060
Frasch Lukas2701100000
Frasch Simon2335700221
Gebhart Maximilian30885001440
Jäck Marius23001007150
Jäck Robert240111101151
Kern Tim26(1 EF)7210251
Kiesel Christoph2732300720
Köberle Matthis100000000
Kreuzer Christian2923 (2 EF)6000270
Linder Dominik310200120
Maderholz Fabian500000050
Mayr Lukas3001300120
Perner Sebastian1102010340
Picknik Dennis3032410000
Reichart Sebastian100000010
Ruepp Elias200000120
Schneider Felix100000010
Schnell-Kretschmer Erik1105200350
Still Stefan400000040
Thum Felix1835200170
Wölbert Simon100000010